Is TACOMA BOYS, SALAD SENSATION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMANO CHEESE(COW'S MILK, SALT CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, WHEY, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT) SALT, SESAME SEED, POPPY SEED, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, & SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check TACOMA BOYS, SALAD SENSATION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingMeal Prep