Is TACOMA BOYS, SEASONING RUB, TUSCAN HERB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, & SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING GREAT FOR CHICKEN, PORK, SEAFOOD.
Check TACOMA BOYS, SEASONING RUB, TUSCAN HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACOMA BOYS, SEASONING RUB, TUSCAN HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


