Is Tacupeto, Salsa Fire Roasted Spicy, 14 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED TOMATOES, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, SALTS, GARLIC, HABANERO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, ARBOL CHILE PEPPERS.

Check Tacupeto, Salsa Fire Roasted Spicy, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tacupeto, Salsa Fire Roasted Spicy, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Tacupeto, Salsa Fire Roasted Spicy, 14 Ounce | Spoonful