Is Tadim Sunflower Seeds 13 oz, Pack of 2 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt
Check Tadim Sunflower Seeds 13 oz, Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tadim Sunflower Seeds 13 oz, Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Tadim Sunflower Seeds 13 oz, Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladOn The Go


