Is TADIN, HERBAL TEA, ALOE VERA WITH CACTUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALOE VERA LEAF, CACTUS CLADODES, GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR

Check TADIN, HERBAL TEA, ALOE VERA WITH CACTUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast