Is Tadin Pineapple Herbal Tea Blend, 1.1 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMONGRASS, GREEN TEA LEAF, WHITE TEA LEAF FLAX SEED, SPEARMINT LEAF, PINEAPPLE FRUIT, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF.

Check Tadin Pineapple Herbal Tea Blend, 1.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tadin Pineapple Herbal Tea Blend, 1.1 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityMintyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking