Is Taffer's Strawberry Margarita Mix, 32oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Lime Extract, Vegetable Juice For Color Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Taffer's Strawberry Margarita Mix, 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taffer's Strawberry Margarita Mix, 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taffer's Strawberry Margarita Mix, 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


