Is Taffy Candy, Flavored Candy, Blueberry, Orange, Strawberry, Apple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Malic Acid, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6)

Check Taffy Candy, Flavored Candy, Blueberry, Orange, Strawberry, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go