Is Taffy Shop Chicken & Waffles Salt Water Taffy - 1/2 LB Bag Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Egg Whites, Evaporated Milk, Cocoa, Molasses, Sea Salt, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Blue 1, Red 3 & 40, Yellow 5 & 6)
Check Taffy Shop Chicken & Waffles Salt Water Taffy - 1/2 LB Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taffy Shop Chicken & Waffles Salt Water Taffy - 1/2 LB Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Quaker Rice Cakes Salt Free 4.47 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Chicken of the Sea Chunk Light Tuna in Water Chunk Style - 5 Oz
Where to buy
Taffy Shop Chicken & Waffles Salt Water Taffy - 1/2 LB Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


