Is Taffy Shop I'm Good Dough, Cookie Dough Salt Water Taffy(32oz) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, coconut oil, sea salt, invert sugar, contains 1% or less of: egg whites, cocoa, malic acid, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, artificial colors (including FD&C blue 1&2 lake, yellow 5&6 lake, red 40,) mono and diglycerides.
Check Taffy Shop I'm Good Dough, Cookie Dough Salt Water Taffy(32oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taffy Shop I'm Good Dough, Cookie Dough Salt Water Taffy(32oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taffy Shop I'm Good Dough, Cookie Dough Salt Water Taffy(32oz) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


