Is Taffy Shop Sugar Free Whipped Chocolate Salt Water Taffy - 5 LB Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malitol Syrup, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Egg Whites, Evaporated Milk, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Artificial Color, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Blue 1, Red 2, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6)
Check Taffy Shop Sugar Free Whipped Chocolate Salt Water Taffy - 5 LB Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taffy Shop Sugar Free Whipped Chocolate Salt Water Taffy - 5 LB Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taffy Shop Sugar Free Whipped Chocolate Salt Water Taffy - 5 LB Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


