Is TAFFY TOWN, HARMONS, GINGERBREAD TAFFY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, EGG WHITES, EVAPORATED MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, YELLOW NO. 6. RED NO 40, BLUE NO. 1)

Check TAFFY TOWN, HARMONS, GINGERBREAD TAFFY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go