Is Tago Roll Wafer Nut Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Wafer rolls with nut cream Net Wt 5.6 Oz 16010A

Check Tago Roll Wafer Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping