Is TAHANA CONFECTIONS, CARAMELS, VANILLA BEAN, VANILLA BEAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, BUTTER, VANILLA BEANS, SALT. CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, BUTTER, VANILLA BEANS, SALT.
Check TAHANA CONFECTIONS, CARAMELS, VANILLA BEAN, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAHANA CONFECTIONS, CARAMELS, VANILLA BEAN, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


