Is Tahini, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds,Powdered Pure Cane Sugar,Cocoa Powder,Sea Salt
Check Tahini, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tahini, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tahini, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping


