Is Tahini & lime Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Tahini (Sesame) (26%), Lime Juice (17%), White Wine Vinegar, Honey, Rice Vinegar, Maple Syrup, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Salt, Ground Cumin.

Check Tahini & lime Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyTangySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading