Is Tahini & Miso Small Batch Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TANHINI (SESAME), MAPLE SYRUP, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (11%), MISO (11%) (WATER, SOYA BEANS, RICE, SALT, ALCOHOL (ETHANOL)), WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYA BEANS, WHEAT, SALT), FOR ALLERGENS SEE INGREDIENTS IN BOLD.

Check Tahini & Miso Small Batch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNuttySaltySlightly Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingDrinking