Is Tahini, Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds,Powdered Pure Cane Sugar,Vanilla Extract,Vanilla Bean Specs,Sea Salt

Check Tahini, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tahini, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSandwich