Is Tahira Date Cookies Classic 260g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Gluten), Dates, Butter (Milk), Sugar, Yeast
Check Tahira Date Cookies Classic 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tahira Date Cookies Classic 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


