Is Tahira Turkey Breakfast Rashers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast (24%), Mechanically Separated Meat of Turkey (31%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Soy Protein, Antioxidant (E-316), Stabilizers (E-450III, E-407, E-415, E-508) Dextrose, Smoke Flavor, Preservatives (E-262II, E-250), Flavor, Colorant (E-150d)

Check Tahira Turkey Breakfast Rashers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tahira Turkey Breakfast Rashers is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep