Is Tahiti Joe’s Killer Garlic XXX Pepper Sauce | Made with Habanero Peppers Apple Cider Vinegar Garlic in water and other Spices (5oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic In Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Key Lime Juice, Clam Juice, Worcestershire, Honey, Carrots, Ginger, Onions, Cilantro, Spices, Natural Gum

Check Tahiti Joe’s Killer Garlic XXX Pepper Sauce | Made with Habanero Peppers Apple Cider Vinegar Garlic in water and other Spices (5oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tahiti Joe’s Killer Garlic XXX Pepper Sauce | Made with Habanero Peppers Apple Cider Vinegar Garlic in water and other Spices (5oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyFruityGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling