Is TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA BEANS, CAROB GUM.

Check TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking