Is TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC ICE CREAM, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*CREAM, *SKIM MILK, *CANE SUGAR, *EGG YOLKS, TAHITIAN VANILLA EXTRACT, *VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, LESS THAN 2% OF: *LOCUST BEAN GUM, *GUAR GUM
Check TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC ICE CREAM, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC ICE CREAM, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


