Is TAHITIAN VANILLA CREME BRULEE GELATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, TAHITIAN VANILLA, VANILLA BEAN SPOCKS, NONFAT DRY MILK, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check TAHITIAN VANILLA CREME BRULEE GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAHITIAN VANILLA CREME BRULEE GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


