Is TAHITIAN VANILLA GELATO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, TAHITIAN VANILLA, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check TAHITIAN VANILLA GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAHITIAN VANILLA GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


