Is Tahsildaroglu Classic Feta Cheese 2lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet
Check Tahsildaroglu Classic Feta Cheese 2lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tahsildaroglu Classic Feta Cheese 2lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tahsildaroglu Classic Feta Cheese 2lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingCooking


