Is Taifun Organic Feto Natural Fermented Tofu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tofu* 98% (Soybeans* 55%, Water, Coagulating Agents: Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Sulfate), Sea Salt, Vegan Yogurt Culture: Str. Thermophilus, *Organically Grown Ingredients

Check Taifun Organic Feto Natural Fermented Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taifun Organic Feto Natural Fermented Tofu is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSnacking