Is Taika Oat Milk Latte Coffee, Oat Milk Latte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, OATS), COLD BREW COFFEE, ERYTHRITOL, MCT OIL, GUM ACACIA, PEA PROTEIN, TAIKA CREATIVE BLEND (L-THEANINE, KSM-66 ASHWAGANDHA*, LION'S MANE*), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT, GELLAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.
Check Taika Oat Milk Latte Coffee, Oat Milk Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taika Oat Milk Latte Coffee, Oat Milk Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


