Is FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL ON COOKED SHRIMP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL ON COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep