Is TAIL OFF PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED COOKED SHRIMP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE SHRIMP (PENAEUS VANNAMEI), SALT, WATER (AS PROTECTIVE ICE GLAZE).
Check TAIL OFF PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIL OFF PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED COOKED SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMeal Prep


