Is FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL ON COOKED SHRIMP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).
Check FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL ON COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARM RAISED PEELED DEVEINED TAIL ON COOKED SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Fully Cooked Chciken Sausage
Egg-Land's Best Farm Fresh Medium Grade A White Hard Cooked Eggs, 6 Count
SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI TAIL-OFF SHRIMP IN LEMON GARLIC BUTTER SAUCE, SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI
Great Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb), Value Bag
TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED LARGE RAW SHRIMP
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


