Is TAIL-ON SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE). COCKTAIL SAUCE - WATER, TOMATO, SUGAR, HORSERADISH (PARSNIPS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HORSERADISH, SEA SALT, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, KETCHUP SEASONING (SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE CHILI, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED CLOVES.

Check TAIL-ON SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAIL-ON SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep