Is TAILGATE RUBS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, ONION, SPICES, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA AND SILICON DIOXIDE AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT.

Check TAILGATE RUBS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAILGATE RUBS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Lactose Free? TAILGATE RUBS | Spoonful