Is Tailwind Berry Endurance Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (glucose), sucrose, citric acid, sodium citrate, sea salt, potassium chloride, organic berry flavor, calcium carbonate, organic caffeine, magnesium oxide.

Check Tailwind Berry Endurance Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go