Is Tailwind Berry Endurance Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose (glucose), sucrose, citric acid, sodium citrate, sea salt, potassium chloride, organic berry flavor, calcium carbonate, organic caffeine, magnesium oxide.
Check Tailwind Berry Endurance Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tailwind Berry Endurance Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


