Is Tailwind Endurance Fuel Mix Mandarin Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sucrose, Acid: Citric Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate; Sea Salt, Mandarin Orange Flavouring, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide.
Check Tailwind Endurance Fuel Mix Mandarin Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tailwind Endurance Fuel Mix Mandarin Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


