Is Tailwind Nutrition Berry Endurance Fuel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (Glucose)*, Sucrose*, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Organic Berry Flavor, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate. *Non-GMO.

Check Tailwind Nutrition Berry Endurance Fuel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go