Is Tailwind Nutrition Endurance Fuel Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Dextrose (glucose), Non-gmo Sucrose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Organic Lemon Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide. Made On Shared Equipment That Also Processes Coconut Milk.

Check Tailwind Nutrition Endurance Fuel Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go