Is Tailwind Salted Caramel Recovery Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Fava Protein Isolate, Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Protein, Sea Salt, Bcaas, Organic Salted Caramel Flavor, Potassium Salt, Calcium Carbonate.
Check Tailwind Salted Caramel Recovery Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tailwind Salted Caramel Recovery Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Supplement · Powder


