Is Taisho Pharm Lipovitan D Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sucrose, Sweeteners (erythritol, Acesulfame Potassium, Steviol Glycosides, Sucralose), Taurine, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Artificial Flavour, Preservative (sodium Benzoate), Inositol, Vitamins Niacin (b3), Pyridoxine (b6), Riboflavin (b2), Thiamine (b1), Caffeine, Antioxidant (propyl Gallate). Contains Caffeine.
Check Taisho Pharm Lipovitan D against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taisho Pharm Lipovitan D in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


