Is Taisun Ready to eat Porridge Dessert Mixed Congee13.2oz x 24 cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bean, Red Bean Paste, Starch, Sugar, Water

Check Taisun Ready to eat Porridge Dessert Mixed Congee13.2oz x 24 cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taisun Ready to eat Porridge Dessert Mixed Congee13.2oz x 24 cans is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Can

Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSoup