Is TAIT FARM FOODS, GARLIC VINAIGRETTE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PA PRODUCED CANOLA OIL (NON-GMO), GARLIC VINEGAR (FRESH GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GARLIC GRANULES, SEA SALT, DIJON MUSTARD (BLACK MUSTARD SEED, WATER, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), SALT, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, XANTHEN GUM.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, GARLIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, GARLIC VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingGarnishing


