Is TAIT FARM FOODS, LEMON VINAIGRETTE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON VINEGAR (ORGANIC LEMONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (BLACK MUSTARD SEED, WATER, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), SALT), SEA SALT, GARLIC GRANULES, LEMON OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, LEMON VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, LEMON VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


