Is TAIT FARM FOODS, RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE MUSTARD, RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BLACK MUSTARD SEED, WATER, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), MUSTARD POWDER, CHIPOTLE POWDER AND PAPRIKA.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE MUSTARD, RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE MUSTARD, RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySmokyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGrillingMarinading


