Is TAIT FARM FOODS, SHRUB ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, CRANBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAIT FARM CRANBERRY VINEGAR (CRANBERRIES, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORANGE EXTRACT.

Check TAIT FARM FOODS, SHRUB ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking