Is TAIT FARM FOODS, SHRUB ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, RHUBARB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAIT FARM RHUBARB VINEGAR *RHUBARB, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, SHRUB ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, RHUBARB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, SHRUB ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, RHUBARB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


