Is TAIT FARM FOODS, THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SOUR CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAIT FARM SOUR CHERRY VINEGAR (SOUR CHERRIES, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SOUR CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SOUR CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


