Is TAIT FARM FOODS, THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SOUR CHERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAIT FARM SOUR CHERRY VINEGAR (SOUR CHERRIES, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SOUR CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SOUR CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


