Is Taittinger Comtes de Champagne 2011 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Chardonnay
Check Taittinger Comtes de Champagne 2011 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taittinger Comtes de Champagne 2011 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taittinger Comtes de Champagne 2011 is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


