Is TAIWAN STYLE RICE STICKS RICE NOODLES, RICE STICKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, CORN STARCH, WATER.
Check TAIWAN STYLE RICE STICKS RICE NOODLES, RICE STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIWAN STYLE RICE STICKS RICE NOODLES, RICE STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


